PHASE 2

 

Résultat R1

# Equipes Pts Joue V N D P F PG PP
1  St Viance TT 1  14  5  4  1  0  0  0  51  19
2  TT GRAND-BOURG 1  13  5  4  0  1  0  0  43  27
3  PANA LOISIRS 2  10  5  2  1  2  0  0  38  32
4  USSEL HAUTE COR 1  9  5  2  0  3  0  0  37  33
4  EPP Sostranien 2  9  5  2  0  3  0  0  31  39
6  Lagarde Albussa 1  5  5  0  0  5  0  0  10  60

Résultat R2

# Equipes Pts Joue V N D P F PG PP
1  EPP Beynat 2  15  5  5  0  0  0  0  50  20
2  USSEL HAUTE COR 2  13  5  4  0  1  0  0  51  19
3  St Viance TT 3  9  5  2  0  3  0  0  32  38
4  ST JULIEN 1  8  5  1  1  3  0  0  30  40
4  ALOUETTE LIMOGE 3  8  5  1  1  3  0  0  26  44
6  E Basse Monédi 1  6  5  1  0  3  0  1  21  49

Résultat PR

# Equipes Pts Joue V N D P F PG PP
1  NESPOULS 1  17  6  5  1  0  0  0  69  39
2  USSEL HAUTE COR 3  16  6  5  0  1  0  0  63  45
3  St Viance TT 4  14  6  3  2  1  0  0  64  42
4  MEYMAC 1  10  5  2  1  2  0  0  42  48
4  ASPTT DE TULLE 1  10  6  2  0  4  0  0  45  63
6  CHANAC 1  7  6  0  1  5  0  0  39  67
7  ST GERMAIN 1  6  5  0  1  4  0  0  36  54

Résultat D2A

# Equipes Pts Joue V N D P F PG PP
1  ASPO 2  19  7  6  0  1  0  0  98  28
2  USSEL HAUTE COR 4  18  7  5  1  1  0  0  79  47
3  Lagarde Albussa 3  15  7  4  0  3  0  0  61  65
4  ST JULIEN 2  14  7  3  1  3  0  0  54  72
4  ASPTT 2  14  7  3  1  3  0  0  64  62
6  St Viance TT 5  12  7  2  1  4  0  0  46  80
7  EBM 2  11  7  2  0  5  0  0  57  69
8  EPP Beynat 4  9  7  1  0  6  0  0  45  81

Résultat D2B

# Equipes Pts Joue V N D P F PG PP
1  Xaintrie 1  21  7  7  0  0  0  0  101  25
2  F.J.E.P. Cornil 1  17  7  5  0  2  0  0  76  50
2  St Viance TT 6  17  7  5  0  2  0  0  86  40
4  ASPO 3  15  7  4  0  3  0  0  77  49
5  USSEL HAUTE COR 5  13  7  3  0  4  0  0  50  76
6  ASPTT 4  11  7  2  0  5  0  0  49  77
6  EBM 3  11  7  2  0  5  0  0  42  84
8  ST JULIEN 3  7  7  0  0  7  0  0  23  103

Résultat D3B

# Equipes Pts Joue V N D P F PG PP
1  F.J.E.P. Cornil 2  17  6  5  1  0  0  0  48  12
1  STE FORT 1  17  6  5  1  0  0  0  47  13
3  ST GERMAIN 3  14  6  4  0  2  0  0  31  29
4  ENTENTE BASSES MONEDIERES 5  12  6  3  0  3  0  0  33  27
5  USSEL HAUTE COR 6  8  6  1  0  5  0  0  17  43
5  EPP Beynat 6  8  6  1  0  5  0  0  19  41
5  Lagarde Albussa 4  8  6  1  0  5  0  0  15  45

Résultat D3C

# Equipes Pts Joue V N D P F PG PP
1  CHANAC 2  17  6  5  1  0  0  0  44  16
2  ASPTT 5  14  6  3  2  1  0  0  36  24
3  STE FORT 2  13  6  3  1  2  0  0  33  27
4  USSEL HAUTE COR 7  11  5  3  0  2  0  0  25  25
5  MEYMAC 3  10  6  2  0  4  0  0  22  38
6  ST JULIEN 4  8  6  1  0  5  0  0  15  45
7  EBM 6  7  5  1  0  4  0  0  25  25